Ho Man Tin Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1,085 results of property for sale
District select: Ho Man Tin
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin One Homantin | Unit A,Ground Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 863 ft² @24,334
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Clubhouse
Garden
Good school zone
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Homantin Hillside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @18,970
San Kong Property Co
Sell HKD$7 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 6,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 2,018 ft² @31,219
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$63 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Building view
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin 10 La Salle | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,990 ft² @21,005
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$41.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Ho Man Tin Sky Garden | Unit E,High Floor,Sky-Garden

Gross Area: 1,647 ft² @21,251
Saleable Area: 1,229 ft² @28,478
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin Timber House | Unit B1,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @20,930
Cipher & Key Properties Limited
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
New World
Ho Man Tin Gallant Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,973 ft² @11,556
Saleable Area: 1,722 ft² @13,240
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
VR
Ho Man Tin Prince's Heights | High Floor,STAGE II

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @9,615
Saleable Area: 1,184 ft² @10,963
高盛地產
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Ultima | High Floor,Tower 8,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 807 ft² @27,014
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Balcony
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Mid Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,154 ft² @24,957
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Ho Man Tin Forfar | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,342 ft² @18,574
Saleable Area: 1,755 ft² @24,786
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$43.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,154 ft² @23,380
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 28,High Floor,APARTMENT NO. 28,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,643 ft² @14,607
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @19,063
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Sea view
Good view
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 23,High Floor,APARTMENT NO. 23,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @17,438
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @22,867
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @34,615
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11