Land Land Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

12 results of property for sale
District select: FanLing
1 day ago posted
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 4,757 ft² @494
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.35 Millions
Storage Land
Sole Agent
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @300
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.6 Millions
Agricultural Land
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 5,250 ft² @453
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
Agricultural Land
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 616 ft² @2,078
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Storage Land

Gross Area: 22,800 ft² @1,300
Saleable Area: 22,800 ft² @1,300
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$29.64 Millions
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 600 ft² @1,083
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @1,083
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.65 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent
Fanling Land | 地下, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @3,200
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 3,480 ft² @1,489
Fanling Property Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
Storage Land
Fanling Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,523 ft² @217
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.33 Millions
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @1,636
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @1,800
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Agricultural Land
Fanling Land | 地下

Gross Area: 15,000 ft² @800
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 37,800 ft² @1,587
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$60 Millions
Storage Land
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11