Land Land Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @1,589
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.86 Millions
Village House Land
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 4,180 ft² @1,526
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @1,294
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Storage Land

Gross Area: 17,000 ft² @1,471
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
Storage Land

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @1,876
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
Storage Land

Gross Area: 22,800 ft² @1,649
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.6 Millions
Storage Land

Gross Area: 70,000 ft² @400
Saleable Area: 70,000 ft² @400
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 3,260 ft² @650
Saleable Area: 2,840 ft² @746
Myland Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$2.12 Millions
Agricultural Land
Yuen Long Land | 土地

Saleable Area: 3,300 ft² @1,091
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Village House Land

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @1,387
Saleable Area: 1,500 ft² @1,387
Sunny Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.08 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
Yuen Long Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 13,000 ft² @1,292
Saleable Area: 13,000 ft² @1,292
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Warehouse

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @1,389
Saleable Area: 1,800 ft² @1,389
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Agricultural Land
Yuen Long Land | 土地

Saleable Area: 2,693 ft² @780
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$2.1 Millions
Village House Land

Saleable Area: 18,000 ft² @850
Cd Realty Limited
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Land | 農地

Saleable Area: 2,403 ft² @916
Chi Sang Property Agency Company
Sell HKD$2.2 Millions
Agricultural Land
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11