Tai Po , Tai Wo , Pak Shek Kok Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po, Tai Wo, Pak Shek Kok

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @4,909
Saleable Area: 1,700 ft² @6,353
Oriental Property Agency
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Upstair Shop
Elegant
24 hours ago posted
Tai Po Po Heung Street Taipo | 地下, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @11,765
On Fu Realty
Sell HKD$20 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Shop

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @6,545
Midlandici Tusen Wan
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Shop
Sole Agent
Tai Po Beautiful Garden | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,249 ft² @20,016
Star Net Property Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
Upstair Shop
Henderson
Elegant
Tai Po Wing Cheung Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @14,889
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
Sold
Shop
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11