Sheung Wan , Central Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

9 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Wan, Central
Sheung Wan No. 24 Square St. | Whole block

Gross Area: 3,889 ft² @9,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
Shop
Elegant
Central 66 Hollywood Road

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @24,833
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
Shop
Sheung Wan 42A Shau Kei Wan M St East

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,571
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Shop
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Sheung Wan Chinese Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10,240
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 750 ft² @15,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
Sold
Shop
Central 66 Hollywood Road | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @33,111
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @42,571
Expert Propert Agency
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 850 ft² @28,235
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$24 Millions
Shop
Sheung Wan No. 24 Square St | Whole block

Gross Area: 4,730 ft² @7,780
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$36.8 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 2,798 ft² @13,152
Saleable Area: 1,595 ft² @23,072
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$36.8 Millions
Upstair Shop
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11