Ngau Tau Kok , Kwun Tong Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

11 results of property for sale
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 19,500 ft² @6,154
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$120 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 280 ft² @9,214
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.58 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 161 ft² @28,571
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 1,409 ft² @6,870
Happy Home Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @2,667
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @7,333
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
landlord
Shop

Gross Area: 10,427 ft² @7,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$72.99 Millions
Upstair Shop
Viva

Gross Area: 161 ft² @28,571
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @6,750
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions +
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @31,667
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$19 Millions
Shop
Simple
Kwun Tong Wing Yiu Building | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @26,333
Fu On Real Estate Co.
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
Shop
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11