Sham Shui Po , Shek Kip Mei , Nam Cheong Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

25 results of property for sale
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @9,467
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
landlord
Shop
Simple
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 11,700 ft² @4,872
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$57 Millions
Shop
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Wonder Building | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,424 ft² @14,975
Sell HKD$36.3 Millions
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @15,714
Phoenix
Sell HKD$22 Millions
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 26 ft² @16,154
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.42 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @28,000
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
Shop
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @11,000
Hon Sum Properties (group)limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Shop

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10,667
Tai Shing Property Company
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Koon Kay Mansion | 159A, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @8,225
Tai Shing Property Company
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
1 Toilet
Shop
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 240 ft² @3,667
Bm Property Agency
Sell HKD$0.88 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Sham Shui Po Chi Fai Court | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @9,200
Cheung Fat Real Estate
Sell HKD$1.38 Millions
Shop
Sham Shui Po No.357 Tai Nam Street | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @6,500
Wing Lee Proeprty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent
Sham Shui Po Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @11,000
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
Shop
Sham Shui Po Shops | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @8,333
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
Shop
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22