HK Island Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @4,286
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
Upstair Shop

Gross Area: 264 ft² @10,909
On Yip Property
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @7,216
Century 21 Yat Wing Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
Studio
Upstair Shop
2 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Shaukiwan Centre | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @10,933
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @11,714
Loky Property Co.
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
Shop
Shopping Mall Shop
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Hung Lee Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,780 ft² @5,036
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Toilets
Shop
Sole Agent
Tin Hau Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @18,000
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
2 Toilets
Shop
Elegant
Causeway Bay Red Mall | Low Floor

Gross Area: 72 ft² @9,167
Richie Property Co., Limited
Sell HKD$0.66 Millions
Upstair Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 161 ft² @9,938
Big Luck Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$1.6 Millions
Upstair Shop
Shopping Mall Shop
Central 66 Hollywood Road

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @24,833
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
Shop
Sheung Wan 42A Shau Kei Wan M St East

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8,571
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Shop
Sole Agent
Tin Hau 17 Tin Hau Temple Road

Gross Area: 2,400 ft² @6,250
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
Shop
Sole Agent
Sheung Wan Chinese Mansion | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10,240
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant
Kennedy Town Brilliant Court | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @7,200
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Shop
Elegant

Gross Area: 900 ft² @9,422
Perfect Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.48 Millions
Upstair Shop
Shaukeiwan Apartment | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @10,000
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
2 Toilets
Shop
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22