Sham Shui Po Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-11
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
21 results of property for sale
District select: Sham Shui Po
save search condition - [ Shop,Sham Shui Po (21) ]
9
Top
Good news! Prime commercial property for sale with high returns, annual rental income of $800,000.
Sham Shui Po
Ho King Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 2,100 ft²
@9,467
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
landlord
Shop
Simple
3
Unbeatable large single-sided space, rented for $45,000, for a fast food business.
17 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po
Lung Fung Building
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 851 ft²
@14,101
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Shop
1
Priced to sell
20 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po
Metro Sham Shui
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 26 ft²
@16,154
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$0.42 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
4
Rental fee guaranteed at 0.4% or higher; leaseback option available; negotiable.
Sham Shui Po
Harmony House
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@28,000
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
Shop
Elegant
4
Prime location shop. Stable rental income.
Sham Shui Po
Chinese Mansion
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,000 ft²
@11,000
Hon Sum Properties (group)limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
Shop
7
Large, single-sided shop – easy to rent – Western-style restaurant decor with high ceilings, 3 minut
Sham Shui Po
Wing Pont House
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@10,667
Tai Shing Property Company
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant
Sole Agent
12
Sham Shui Po Kwun Kei Building ~ [Exclusive] Fuk Wing Street ~ Has restrooms
Sham Shui Po
Koon Kay Mansion
|
159A, Ground Floor
Gross Area: 800 ft²
@8,225
Tai Shing Property Company
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
1 Toilet
Shop
Sole Agent
1
A popular shop in the city center, great for renting and self-use, convenient transportation, and bu
Sham Shui Po
Soho West Serviced Office
Gross Area: 240 ft²
@3,667
Bm Property Agency
Sell HKD$0.88 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
4
Bargaining might bring surprises; rare affordable floor-to-ceiling shops with windows.
Sham Shui Po
Chi Fai Court
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@9,200
Cheung Fat Real Estate
Sell HKD$1.38 Millions
Shop
4
Giant storefront, reluctantly selling, with running water and three-phase electricity.
Sham Shui Po
No.357 Tai Nam Street
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 2,000 ft²
@6,500
Wing Lee Proeprty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
Studio
Shop
Sole Agent
1
Sham Shui Po Xiaohongshu Hot Topics
Sham Shui Po
Shops
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@11,000
Land Master & Associates (shop) Limited
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
Shop
2
It is a large room with a back door and a separate toilet, suitable for various industries.
Sham Shui Po
Shops
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,080 ft²
@8,333
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
Shop
Simple
4
Sham Shui Po (Tung Lu Building) entry shop 1.88 million! With running water and toilet
Sham Shui Po
Tung Lo Court
Gross Area: 130 ft²
@12,692
Chun Lee Property Limited
Sell HKD$1.65 Millions
1 Toilet
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
Nanchang Garden ground floor shop, 14 feet wide, 60 feet deep, 16 feet high, with a self-built attic
Sham Shui Po
Nam Cheong Mansion
|
全層, Ground Floor
Saleable Area: 900 ft²
@31,111
Ka Wong Property Agency
Sell HKD$28 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Shop
Simple
1
Recommended ground-floor shops: Located near a bustling street, suitable for all businesses, excelle
Sham Shui Po
8 Fuk Wa Street
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 1,567 ft²
@5,871
Saleable Area: 1,103 ft²
@8,341
Park Ho Property Agency
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
Shop
Sole Agent
1
2
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|