Tsuen Wan Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

7 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 88 ft² @4,318
Saleable Area: 44 ft² @8,636
Sell HKD$0.38 Millions
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @14,245
Target Preporty Agency Company
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
Shop
Tsuen Wan On On Building | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @18,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18 Millions
Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 590 ft² @2,847
Shing Yip Property (hong Kong) Agency Limited
Sell HKD$1.68 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
SHKP
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @6,333
Gold Sea Property Co
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop
Shop
SHKP
Simple

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @23,333
Lung Bo Property
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant
Tsuen Wan No.67 Chung On Street

Gross Area: 2,800 ft² @14,643
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$41 Millions
Shop
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11