Shop Upstair Shop Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-04-27
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
37 results of property for sale
5
Urgent sale, owner emigrating, rooftop with title deed, prime location, high foot traffic, suitable
Mong Kok
Pakpolee Commercial Centre
Gross Area: 275 ft²
@6,545
Main Way Property
Sell HKD$1.8 Millions
Upstair Shop
Rare hotel for sale while still in operation
Tai Po
Apartment
Gross Area: 2,200 ft²
@4,909
Saleable Area: 1,700 ft²
@6,353
Oriental Property Agency
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Toilets
Upstair Shop
Elegant
8
A
North Point
Ming Fai Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 4,279 ft²
@4,627
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
Upstair Shop
4
"Guaranteed to have the smallest haircut in all of Kowloon" - A quick haircut shop on the first floo
Kowloon City
Loong Pont House
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@3,867
Saleable Area: 70 ft²
@8,286
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$0.58 Millions
Upstair Shop
Shopping Mall Shop
Elegant
1
Ground floor shops connected to the first and second floors
Kwai Chung
Hoover Court
Gross Area: 3,390 ft²
@11,499
Newguide Property
Sell HKD$38.98 Millions
Upstair Shop
Shop
Simple
2
[Extremely Short] Hurry up and sell! Lishi Department Store is cheaper than the office building abov
Tsim Sha Tsui
Rise Commercial Building
Gross Area: 100 ft²
@9,900
Collin Realty Limited
Sell HKD$0.99 Millions
Studio
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
Elegant
5
The building is 6 stories high and is located in the heart of Mong Kok.
Mong Kok
No. 234 Sai Yeung Choi South Street, Mong Kok
Saleable Area: 3,451 ft²
@5,795
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
Upstair Shop
2
High‑Traffic Argyle Street Retail near MTR
Mong Kok
Argyle Street 36-38
Gross Area: 2,842 ft²
@15,130
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$43 Millions
Upstair Shop
Shop
Sole Agent
16
Shop/Retail Use, Large Window For Advertising, Facing Lee Theatre
Causeway Bay
Po Ming Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 650 ft²
@8,123
Saleable Area: 537 ft²
@9,832
Frame Well Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
1 Toilet
Upstair Shop
Elegant
15
Prime location shop for sale in North Point | Stable foot traffic and mature community consumption
North Point
Maxi Mall
Gross Area: 640 ft²
@14,063
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$9 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop
Upstair Shop
10
Upstairs units are great value, extremely high returns, currently collecting rent.
Kowloon Bay
Proficient Industrial Centre
|
Ground Floor
Gross Area: 2,580 ft²
@1,934
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.99 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Upstair Shop
Elegant
3
北角地膽極力推介~和富道鋪王~可遇不可求
North Point
Ming Fai Building
Gross Area: 4,279 ft²
@4,627
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
Upstair Shop
7
#Super gd deal #Rare whole floor shop# independent escalator access, #for restaurant, church
Kwun Tong
Four Seas Group Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 10,427 ft²
@7,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$72.99 Millions
Upstair Shop
Viva
17
84 sq ft Wide FrontagePrivate Entrance, Double Fire Exits Qualified
North Point
Coronet Court
Gross Area: 4,800 ft²
@6,250
Professional Properties Co.
Sell HKD$30 Millions
Upstair Shop
1
Resort Hotel for Sale
Lamma Island
No.7 Main Street
|
全層, High Floor
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@8,571
Sell HKD$12 Millions
landlord
Upstair Shop
Luxury
1
2
3
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|