Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

8 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 580 ft² @10,862
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
16 hours ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @10,913
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @13,924
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
17 hours ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit E,Low Floor,KAI NING BUILDING--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 466 ft² @11,373
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @14,846
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
17 hours ago posted
Shatin Wai Wah Centre | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @10,766
Saleable Area: 358 ft² @14,525
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
18 hours ago posted
Fotan Royal Ascot | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,236 ft² @10,518
Saleable Area: 1,041 ft² @12,488
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
VR
19 hours ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @12,658
Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @16,641
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
19 hours ago posted
Shatin Dragons Range | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,COURT C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 693 ft² @13,131
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Kerry
21 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @12,762
Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @16,778
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22.18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
VR
22 hours ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK D1

Gross Area: 571 ft² @11,384
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @14,673
Kai Tak Hub Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 673 ft² @17,533
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
1 day ago posted
Fotan Rosary Villas | High Floor, Block 10

Gross Area: 1,665 ft² @9,309
Saleable Area: 1,431 ft² @10,832
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,915
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,970
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
1 day ago posted
Fotan Yuk Wo Court | Unit 10,High Floor

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @11,654
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.58 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom
Home Ownership
1 day ago posted
Shatin Pictorial Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,GALAXY COURT--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 941 ft² @8,289
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @11,982
Midland Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @19,368
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11