Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

417 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan
3 hours ago posted
Fotan Ficus Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 901 ft² @11,077
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @12,746
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @10,913
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @13,924
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
6 hours ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @15,868
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
7 hours ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,570
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
8 hours ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 2,198 ft² @25,023
Saleable Area: 1,555 ft² @35,370
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$55 Millions
4 Bedrooms
City view
22 hours ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 673 ft² @17,533
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
23 hours ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 888 ft² @14,640
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @18,388
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Luxury
24 hours ago posted
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 623 ft² @9,920
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @12,410
沙田銀禧分行
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
River view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @15,253
Saleable Area: 929 ft² @19,160
沙田銀禧分行
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
River view
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,915
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,970
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,008 ft² @11,409
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @14,557
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @14,044
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,652
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25.49 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Sino
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Low Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 2,078 ft² @12,031
Saleable Area: 1,607 ft² @15,557
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @13,780
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,320
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25.01 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
Mountain view
River view
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @21,782
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.58 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11