Fotan Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

418 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan
buy
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @15,124
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @19,010
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.45 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
buy
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 2,001 ft² @24,988
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,915
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,970
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Whole Block, House 3, Phase 2

Gross Area: 2,689 ft² @14,132
Saleable Area: 2,075 ft² @18,313
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
VR
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,815 ft² @14,270
Saleable Area: 1,444 ft² @17,936
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
River view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Fotan El Futuro | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @14,570
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,915
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @13,970
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,236 ft² @10,518
Saleable Area: 1,041 ft² @12,488
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @21,930
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5 Millions
MTR nearby
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @10,567
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @13,529
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Mountain view
Fotan The Arles | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 673 ft² @19,138
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Mountain view
Elegant
Fotan The Arles | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @18,386
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 888 ft² @14,245
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @17,893
沙田銀禧分行
Sell HKD$12.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @18,986
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$17.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Mountain view
Fotan The Arles | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @19,305
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions