Sheung Shui Land Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

7 results of property for sale
District select: Sheung Shui
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 21,470 ft² @362
Saleable Area: 21,470 ft² @362
Richie Property Co., Limited
Sell HKD$7.77 Millions
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 65,000 ft² @677
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$44 Millions
Agricultural Land

Gross Area: 21,350 ft² @450
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 12,000 ft² @1,250
Saleable Area: 12,000 ft² @1,250
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sheung Shui Lin Ma Hang Road | 地下

Gross Area: 22,502 ft² @600
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
Agricultural Land
Sheung Shui | Room 1

Saleable Area: 80,000 ft² @600
Ping Hing Land Management Company Limited
Sell HKD$48 Millions
Warehouse
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 25,000 ft² @920
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
Recreation area
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11