Yau Ma Tei Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

559 results of property for sale
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,638 ft² @18,385
Saleable Area: 2,085 ft² @23,261
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$48.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Duplex Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,638 ft² @18,120
Saleable Area: 2,085 ft² @22,926
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Simple
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Duplex Apartment
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @14,573
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @18,331
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @16,050
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @19,099
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
VR
22 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17,000
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Swimming Pool View
23 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Shui Fung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @8,427
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @8,500
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @12,546
Golden House Realty Limited
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Tak Hay Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @10,616
Golden House Realty Limited
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
City view
4 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @15,149
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @19,624
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,638 ft² @18,120
Saleable Area: 2,085 ft² @22,926
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$47.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
VR
Yau Ma Tei Richview Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @12,943
Sell HKD$3.65 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good view
City view
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @10,503
Katin Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @9,038
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22