Hilton Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin

Hilton Plaza Estate

Hilton Plaza is located at 3-9 Sha Tin Centre Street, Shatin Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is CHINACHEM, the Occupation date starts from September 1985. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 928 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 274 to 475 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities in Hilton Plaza; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Hilton Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 757 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @48.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 5,Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 437 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @49.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 440 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @50.5
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,300
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @56.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Shatin Hilton Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 757 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @45.3
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @42.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 440 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @48.8
Centalline Property
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11