Hilton Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Hilton Plaza Estate

Hilton Plaza is located at 3-9 Sha Tin Centre Street, Shatin Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is CHINACHEM, the Occupation date starts from September 1985. It consists of 4 buildings with a total of 928 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 274 to 475 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities in Hilton Plaza; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Hilton Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 437 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @49.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 757 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @48.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
1 day ago posted
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @44.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
River view
Elegant
Shatin Hilton Plaza | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 440 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @50.5
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,300
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 437 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @56.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Shatin Hilton Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 757 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @45.3
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11