Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,696 results of property for lease
1 hour ago posted
Sheung Wan Kee On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 364 ft² @50.3
Saleable Area: 257 ft² @71.2
Full Harvest Properties Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
1 hour ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Chinese Mansion | 203 Des Voeux Road West, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 hour ago posted
Wan Chai The Oakhill | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,161 ft² @46.9
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @62.3
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$54,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
1 hour ago posted
Tai Po Jade Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 362 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @45.8
世紀21煒業地產
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
1 hour ago posted

Saleable Area: 306 ft² @45.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
VR
23 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit C,Mid Floor,WEST WING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @57.4
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Evergrande
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Room B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 230 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 190 ft² @28.9
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Tin Hau Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
1 hour ago posted
Sham Shui Po Vista | High Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @38.3
Centaline Property-the Pacifica Branch
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sino
1 hour ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit A,Mid Floor,T2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,252 ft² @43.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
1 hour ago posted
Jordan Willie Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @47.5
Century21 Culture Property Ltd
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @20
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Mong Kok Yuen Fat Building | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 501 ft² @29.5
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
1 hour ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Lauren Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 357 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @45.3
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Crystal | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @43.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,800
South east
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11