Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,606 results of property for lease
2 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @89.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
VR
2 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | Unit A, High Floor, 8 Fuk Wa Street

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @42.2
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Shun Cheong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 478 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @38.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Washing Machine
Elegant
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Unit 22,Low Floor,TOWER TWO

Gross Area: 629 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @60.1
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Wan Chai The Zenith | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 873 ft² @45.8
Saleable Area: 644 ft² @62.1
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
2 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Hing Keng Shek | Room X, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @38.1
Goodhouse Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 720 ft² @48.6
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
2 hours ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E, High Floor, Tower 29

Gross Area: 658 ft² @42.6
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @53.1
Pbx Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Roof top
Tai Po Village | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Kei Cheung Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Village House
2 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Baker Circle Dover | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 202 ft² @71.8
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Western Mid-levels 18 Mosque Street | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @61.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR

Saleable Area: 545 ft² @28.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Mong Kok 925-947 Canton Road | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @40.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Central Treasure View Soho | Whole Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @66.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Central Treasure View Soho | Whole Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @61.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11