Kwun Tong Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong

Kwun Tong Mansion Estate

Kwun Tong Mansion is located at 36 Yuet Wah Street, Kwun Tong, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from September 1965. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 456 residential units, with salesable area from 238 to 445 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 48, Secondary school district is in Kwun Tong.

See Kwun Tong Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

14 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @36.5
Kam Tim Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @50
Hing Yip Property
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 580 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @32.7
Kam Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Simple

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @41
Fu Ying Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @39
Fu Ying Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @37.3
Kam Tim Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @39
Kwun Yuen Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @39
Kwun Yuen Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @12.6
Lease HKD$5,000
Cooker Hood
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Wai Lam Land Agency Co.
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @57.5
Lik Sang Estate
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 550 ft² @13.6
Saleable Area: 190 ft² @39.5
Tai Shing Property Company
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Mansion | Unit 20,High Floor

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @35.3
Fu On Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11