Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,603 results of property for lease
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
Stand-alone Building
1 hour ago posted
Yuen Long Apartment | Room 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 285 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 226 ft² @35
Shui Hing Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
1 hour ago posted

Gross Area: 606 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @45.9
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Cheung Sha Wan Koon Wing Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @46.6
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @23.3
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$4,900
1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
1 hour ago posted
Yuen Long Riva | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,HELORUS BOULEVARD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,686 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 1,334 ft² @28.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,500
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
1 hour ago posted

Gross Area: 220 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @47.5
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 hour ago posted
Chai Wan Artview Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 323 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @38.8
宏利地產
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
1 hour ago posted
Shatin Fa Sam Hang Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @21.3
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 200 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @75.4
Allgain Land Planning (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
1 hour ago posted
Kennedy Town Nam Cheong Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 2,910 ft² @6.1
Kin Kee Property
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
1 hour ago posted
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @89.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
VR
1 hour ago posted
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | Unit A, High Floor, 8 Fuk Wa Street

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @42.2
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
1 hour ago posted
Mong Kok Shun Cheong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 478 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @38.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Washing Machine
Elegant
Hung Hom The Metropolis Residence | Unit 22,Low Floor,TOWER TWO

Gross Area: 629 ft² @45.3
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @60.1
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11