Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,449 results of property for lease
3 hours ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda I | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 561 ft² @42.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
3 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @50
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
3 hours ago posted
Tai Po Wing Cheung Building | Unit D, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @49.3
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
3 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Beverly Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,077 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 967 ft² @41.4
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
*
3 hours ago posted
North Point Siu Bo Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 204 ft² @53.9
Saleable Area: 139 ft² @79.1
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Elegant

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @30.2
Kee Cheong Property Company
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @35.2
L&c Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Simple
3 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Jade Field Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 478 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Gold Land Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Elegant
Fanling Village | Wanwubian Houcunwu

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.3
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
3 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 516 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @34.7
Gold Land Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Sole Agent
Sheung Shui Village | Qinghe - Jiling House

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Sheung Shui/Ta Kwu Ling Police Station

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @14.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Indoor Car Park
Ap Lei Chau Ning Fung Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 371 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 291 ft² @46.7
L&c Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
City view
Fanling Village | Near Yifeng House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
3 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @56.1
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11