Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,417 results of property for lease
10 hours ago posted
Mong Kok 925-947 Canton Road | Full Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 191 ft² @60.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 380 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @55.8
東逸地產代理有限公司
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Sea view
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Balcony
MTR nearby
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,900 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 2,691 ft² @37.2
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
10 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Elegant Terrace | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 2,476 ft² @72.7
Saleable Area: 1,819 ft² @99
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cabinet
10 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi Villa Esplanada | High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 944 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 703 ft² @42.7
東逸地產代理有限公司
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
10 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @34
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
10 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Seymour | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,348 ft² @51.1
Saleable Area: 1,738 ft² @69
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$120,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Dryer
10 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Conduit Road 39 | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 3,284 ft² @85.3
Saleable Area: 2,476 ft² @113.1
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$280,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
10 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Wylie Court | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK A,Refurbished For Sale

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 1,626 ft² @36.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$59,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
11 hours ago posted
North Point One Prestige | Mid Floor(G-|33/F), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 193 ft² @77.7
Wo Fu Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
11 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Babington House | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 2,480 ft² @56.5
Guide Property Limited
Lease HKD$140,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Include Powder Room
11 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Regent Hill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 355 ft² @64.8
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
11 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Envoy Garden | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,269 ft² @49.3
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$62,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Kowloon City Apartment | High Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @41.3
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11