Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,355 results of property for lease
13 hours ago posted
Tsing Yi The Met.azure | Unit A03,High Floor,薈藍

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @64
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
Wardobe
Table
Bed
13 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @25.1
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top
Shopping Mall nearby
13 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
City view
Good view
13 hours ago posted
North Point Rica Victoria | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @54
Asia Property Agency Co., Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 311 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 207 ft² @50.7
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
13 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Chelsea Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 652 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @30.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
SHKP
13 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Tsin Shui Building | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 447 ft² @33.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Western Style Bldg
13 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @55.3
Chase Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit B,Low Floor,WEST WING

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @55.7
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Cheung Sha Wan High One | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @53.1
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN PEACE COURT--BLOCK C,STAGE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @44
Shatin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Apartment
Chinachem
Kwun Tong Yan On Buiding | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @48
Hing Yip Property
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
14 hours ago posted
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 580 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @48.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good school zone
Terrace
MTR nearby
Good view
14 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Yuen Long Pok Wai | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @15.8
Lease HKD$1,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.2
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11