Villa Garda II Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

Villa Garda II Estate

Phase 11 of LOHAS Park divided into 3 phases which provides 1,880 units in total. The Phase 11C named Villa Garda II which developed by Sino Group, Ka Wah and China Merchants Land Limited. It provides 644 units. Area from 299 to 989 square feet which designed as 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See Villa Garda II estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @39.9
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @40.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @41.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @40.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @40.4
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 719 ft² @47
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Simple
VR
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @43.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Mountain view
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @43.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant

Saleable Area: 719 ft² @48.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
VR
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @45.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22