Shatin Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

24 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin

Shatin Centre Estate

Shatin Centre is located at 2-16 Wang Pok Street, Shatin Town Centre, New Territories. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from December 1981. It consists of 8 buildings with a total of 1,480 residential units, with salesable area from 288 to 747 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities in Shatin Centre; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Shatin Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit D,High Floor,TONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 377 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.5
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Shatin Shatin Centre | High Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 377 ft² @43.8
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @57.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
12 hours ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit A,Low Floor,HOI NING BUILDING--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 357 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @49.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 357 ft² @47.1
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @58.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit C,High Floor,KWONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK H

Gross Area: 405 ft² @40.7
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @53.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Building view
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit D,Mid Floor,KAI NING BUILDING--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @53.1
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @66.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
Refrigerator
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit E,High Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 357 ft² @46.8
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @58
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,700
Refrigerator
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit E,Low Floor,KA NING BUILDING--BLOCK F

Gross Area: 466 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @49.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 357 ft² @46.2
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @57.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view
River view
Elegant
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit G,Low Floor,KWONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK H

Gross Area: 405 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @47.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit H,High Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 356 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 292 ft² @47.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 357 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @49.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit A,Mid Floor,KWONG NING BUILDING--BLOCK H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 377 ft² @42.4
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @55.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Henderson
14 hours ago posted
Shatin Shatin Centre | Unit C,Mid Floor,SUN NING BUILDING--BLOCK G

Gross Area: 385 ft² @45.5
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @56.5
Centalline Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
River view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 405 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @54.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Simple
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22