Lam Tin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

88 results of property for lease
District select: Lam Tin
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 910 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @34.7
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 910 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @34.7
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Lam Tin No.177 Cha Kwo Ling Road | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @49.3
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Lam Tin Lei On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 775 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @37.8
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Luxury
Partially Furnished
9 hours ago posted
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 215 ft² @48.8
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,KOKO MARE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @47.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Lam Tin Hong Wah Court | Mid Floor,C HONG WAH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 516 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @32.9
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 13, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 913 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @36.2
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 489 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @36.9
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Elegant
Good view
Lam Tin Hong Wah Court | Unit 9,Mid Floor,C HONG WAH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 516 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @32.9
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Lam Tin Hong Wah Court | Mid Floor,C HONG WAH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 516 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @32.9
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Good view
Simple
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 489 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @36.9
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
North east
Home Ownership
Elegant
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 538 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @37.5
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$17,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | Unit 3,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 489 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @39.3
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 466 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @40
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Garden view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11