Lam Tin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

81 results of property for lease
District select: Lam Tin
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Full Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 346 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 265 ft² @37.7
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Building view
Simple
10 hours ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 489 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @37.6
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Simple
10 hours ago posted
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 603 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @29.5
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @55
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 16

Gross Area: 910 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @35.4
Midland
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Nga Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 601 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @34.2
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Pak Court | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @25.4
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Wah Court | Mid Floor,C HONG WAH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 516 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @33.7
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 15, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @38.4
L&lam Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 21, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 644 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @34.4
Element Property
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Lam Tin Hong Wah Court | Unit 1,Mid Floor,C HONG WAH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 516 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @33.7
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Lam Tin Hong Nga Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 601 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @33.8
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Elegant
Lam Tin Hong Wah Court | High Floor,A HONG WAH

Gross Area: 516 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @33.7
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
NA
Lam Tin Laguna City | Low Floor,BLOCK 36

Gross Area: 644 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @36.4
Century 21 Home-ly Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Building view
Elegant
Lam Tin Chinese Mansion | Jiahualou, Low Floor

Gross Area: 230 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @33.3
Dynamic Property Consultants(laguna City) Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22