Lam Tin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

81 results of property for lease
District select: Lam Tin

Gross Area: 600 ft² @21.7
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @27.1
Dynamic Property Consultants(laguna City) Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Good view
Sea view
Roof top
Lam Tin Laguna City | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 664 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @35.4
L&lam Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Elegant
Lam Tin Hong Wah Court | Unit 13,Mid Floor,C HONG WAH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 516 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @34.2
L&lam Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @38.8
L&lam Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 17

Gross Area: 913 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @40.1
L&lam Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 489 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @37.6
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
City view
Lam Tin Hong Nga Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 601 ft² @25.3
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Lam Tin Hong Wah Court | Mid Floor,C HONG WAH, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 346 ft² @36.1
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Lam Tin Hong Pak Court | Low Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 515 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @36.2
Global Real Estate (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Lam Tin Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @19.4
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
Lam Tin Hong Wah Court | High Floor,A HONG WAH

Gross Area: 516 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @35.5
Hei Loi Wan Property Co., Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
South east
Home Ownership
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 489 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @39.4
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Lam Tin Hong Nga Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 601 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @34.7
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Lam Tin Hong Yat Court | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 659 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @33.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
Good view
Elegant
Lam Tin Hong Pak Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 515 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @34.9
Century 21 Luen Shing Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Sea view
Luxury
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22