Lam Tin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

81 results of property for lease
District select: Lam Tin
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7,KOKO ROSSO

Saleable Area: 467 ft² @55.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Partially Furnished
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2,KOKO HILLS

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @49.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lam Tin Laguna City | High Floor,BLOCK 34

Gross Area: 669 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @36
Century 21 Home-ly Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Lam Tin Hong Ying Court | Unit 23,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 583 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 443 ft² @31.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 912 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @40
L&lam Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 680 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @36.9
L&lam Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Twenty One, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @51.9
Central Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Good view
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 910 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @34.7
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 603 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @29.5
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 644 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @34.8
Dynamic Property Consultants(laguna City) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 31, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 639 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @33.8
Element Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Middle Level, Whole block

Saleable Area: 369 ft² @25.2
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 639 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @32.5
Century 21 Home-ly Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Elegant
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 16

Gross Area: 910 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @35.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,500
Apartment
CK Asset
Lam Tin Hong Pak Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 710 ft² @20.4
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @36.2
Fine Homes Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22