KOKO Hills Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: Lam Tin

KOKO Hills Estate

Koko Hills Phase 1 is located at 3 Ko Ling Road, Lam Tin, Kowloon. The developer is WHEELOCK, the Occupation date starts from December 2021. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 413 residential units. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty in Koko Hills Phase 1; There is good public transport, about 8 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 48, Secondary school district is in Kwun Tong.

See KOKO Hills estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,KOKO MARE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @47.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
3 days ago posted
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7,KOKO ROSSO

Saleable Area: 467 ft² @55.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Partially Furnished
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2,KOKO HILLS

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @49.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lam Tin Koko Hills | High Floor,TOWER 7,KOKO ROSSO

Saleable Area: 467 ft² @50.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 6,KOKO ROSSO

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @54.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3,KOKO HILLS

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @45.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3,KOKO HILLS

Saleable Area: 366 ft² @50.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,KOKO HILLS, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @54.3
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2,KOKO HILLS

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @51.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$34,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11