Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,799 results of property for lease
2 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Jadines Lookout Garden Mansion | Unit 1, High Floor, Block B

Saleable Area: 1,411 ft² @48.2
T T Property
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
City view
Sea view
Mountain view
2 hours ago posted
Jordan Kam Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @46.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
2 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @51.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
2 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,127 ft² @69.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Luxury
Partially Furnished
2 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 397 ft² @53.1
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$21,100
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
2 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @58.3
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @77.8
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$39,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
River view
Elegant
2 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 977 ft² @35.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
2 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.4
Hung Chun Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Balcony
Ensuite
Pet friendly
2 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 962 ft² @31.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
2 hours ago posted
Pok Fu Lam The Regalis | High Floor

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @45
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @43.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
2 hours ago posted
Happy Valley J&J Mansion | Vr Floor Plan

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @40.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Tower 125 | 21D, High Floor

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @46.4
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
2 hours ago posted
Central 11-13 Old Bailey Street | Room 5C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @48
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 hours ago posted
Discovery Bay | High Floor,GLAMOUR COURT,Hillgrove Village

Gross Area: 699 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @38.9
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11