Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,799 results of property for lease
2 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Mirador Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @55.4
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Pollock Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @13.1
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @55
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Causeway Bay Hop Yee Building | 474, High Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @55
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Happy Valley Shan Kwong Tower | Unit E,Low Floor,NO.24

Gross Area: 709 ft² @49.4
Saleable Area: 615 ft² @56.9
C.c. Property Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Luxury
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Causeway Tower | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @42.3
C.c. Property Co.
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Prince Central | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 303 ft² @69.3
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Causeway Bay Park Haven | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 579 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @65.1
C.c. Property Co.
Lease HKD$27,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tin Hau Ming Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @76.2
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Happy Valley Mid Level Central Peak | Unit Manor B, Mid Floor, Everex Ii, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,665 ft² @114.1
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$190,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Bed
North Point Hung Fuk Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @48.7
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48.7
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$7,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Mee Wah Building | Unit ST-172,High Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @51.1
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
2 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Mangrove | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @53.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Simple
2 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @55
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Terrace
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11