Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,799 results of property for lease
2 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Mangrove | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 186 ft² @68.8
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kwai Hung
Ho Man Tin Kam Bit Building | Low Floor,Cambridge

Gross Area: 458 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @54
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
2 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Wai Yip House | Unit ST-176,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @34.2
Phoenix
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
2 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @77.1
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
2 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @61
Hong Da Property
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 311 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @48.4
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit N,High Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @38.1
Goodwill Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
Kai Tak The Henley | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 3A,Phase 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 356 ft² @59
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
2 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Yan On Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 857 ft² @10.7
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @61.3
Shing Cheong Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit D3,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @56.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @31.3
Gold Land 8 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
2 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @53.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
2 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Sai Kung Town Centre | Mid Floor, Block F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 651 ft² @30.7
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
2 hours ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Jade Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 211 ft² @61.6
Hometown Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11