Harbour Park Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

21 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po

Harbour Park Estate

The developer of Harbour Park is Henderson . It provides 161 aparmtents. The area is from 183 to 286 square feet which is designed into studio and 1-bedroom.

See Harbour Park estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

6 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @56.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
6 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @55.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Good view

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @52.5
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @56.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @50.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @54.3
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @54.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Sea view
Luxury
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @59.8
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Balcony
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @55.8
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @56.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | High Floor

Saleable Area: 277 ft² @56
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @52.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @59.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$16,500
Apartment
Henderson
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @56.2
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$15,500
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @59.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11