Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,387 results of property for lease
Yuen Long Park Signature | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 954 ft² @29.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Mong Kok Elize Park | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @63.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
Apartment
LOFTER
Kwun Tong Lei Yue Mun Ma Wan Tsuen | Underground Floors

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @29.7
Lease HKD$8,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 393 ft² @36.9
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Washing Machine
Table
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @42.5
Wealth Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Cheung Sha Wan 14 Wing Lung Street

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @52.1
Lease HKD$8,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Gross Area: 975 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @25.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Wan Chai Pak Ling Building | Room A3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @51.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Rich Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Sham Shui Po Yen Kwong Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @53.8
Megaland Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @38
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
VR
Sham Shui Po Ava61 | Unit F,Low Floor,AVA 61

Saleable Area: 161 ft² @65.2
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Way Creation
Luxury
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @56.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Wong Tai Sin Dragon Glory Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @48.2
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$10,600
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Mega Building | Room 10, High Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @43.1
Tak Cheong Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
The Lohas Grand Marini | High Floor,TOWER 2(2B)

Saleable Area: 546 ft² @40.3
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Wheelock
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22