Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,891 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 758 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @54.4
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @56.4
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor,Tower 3B,Phase 3

Saleable Area: 229 ft² @66.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Kai Tak Monaco One | High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @57.5
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @49.4
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Jordan Boeing Mansion | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 254 ft² @50.4
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 1,102 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @31.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Sea view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 961 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @30.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @61.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Causeway Bay Marco Polo Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 932 ft² @51.5
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Pet friendly
Yau Ma Tei 新填地街302號 | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @29.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Man Wai Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @45
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3A

Gross Area: 934 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 715 ft² @46.9
Lease HKD$33,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Tai Po Mei Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @34
United Real Estate
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @24.3
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22