Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,333 results of property for lease
Kowloon City High Place | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 192 ft² @59.9
Saleable Area: 182 ft² @63.2
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 945 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @26.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 480 ft² @29.2
Fu On Property (cheung Tat) Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Jordan Kent Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Brilliant Court | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 435 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @58.5
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Terrace
Pet friendly
E
Kowloon Bay Tak Bo Garden | Unit D1,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 530 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @38.9
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Wah Sen Court | Unit A, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,342 ft² @39.3
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$52,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 818 ft² @6.4
Saleable Area: 636 ft² @8.2
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @45.7
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @58.2
Proseek Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Uptify | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @82.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Low Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @59.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @69.1
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Fanling Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Gross Area: 800 ft² @17.5
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @59.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11