Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,333 results of property for lease
Sha Tau Kok | Room 16

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.6
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Room 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @17.3
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @17.3
One House Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
Yuen Long Village | House

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @16.3
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @58.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
TV
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @63.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Superior House Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit A7,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 349 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.3
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tin Shui Wai Yoho West | Unit A2,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @40.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.7
Union Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @58.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Vista | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 412 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @52.3
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Fanling Village | Third Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Tai Yip Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Chai Wan | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @33.3
Tin Yan Property Company
Lease HKD$10,000
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11