Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,751 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Henley Park | Low Floor, Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 395 ft² @48.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Mid Floor, Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @49.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Kai Tak Monaco | Flat C, High Floor, Block 1A

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @53.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Henley Park | Mid Floor, Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Century 21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor, Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @51
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A1,Mid Floor,Dragor Tower 2,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 685 ft² @34.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms
Cooker Hood
Kowloon Station Sorrento | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 998 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @59.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
The Wharf
Good view
Elegant
Kai Tak The Henley | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @52.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Oven
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @53.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Upper River Bank | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @48.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @49.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Mid Floor, Tower 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @48.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Kai Tak Monaco One | Mid Floor, Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @53.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 567 ft² @51.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @48.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,999
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11