Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,360 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Soyo | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @68
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 435 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @58.5
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Skypark | Low Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @47.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Kwai Fong New Kwai Fong Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 418 ft² @41.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Soyo | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @63.6
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
North Point Island Place | Mid Floor,THREE ISLAND PLACE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 597 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @49
Teams Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
City view
Fanling Ping Che Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Western Style Bldg
Village House
GGG
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @55.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Sha Tau Kok | Room 16

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @13.6
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Village House
Yuen Long Village | Room 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @17.3
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @17.3
One House Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
Yuen Long Village | House

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @16.3
M&s Overseas Property
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
House
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @58.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @58.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
TV
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @63.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11