Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,358 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @47
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Building view
City view
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @57.2
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Luxury
Good view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @39.2
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2(2A) PHASE 4A OF LA MONTAGNE,Phase 4A Of La Montagne

Saleable Area: 571 ft² @68.3
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Sai Ying Pun One Artlane | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @75.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 603 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @40.3
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Luxury
Swimming Pool View

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @56.4
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,288
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @46.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Poly
Sea view
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @61.4
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
City view
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @55
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
City view
River view
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Mid Floor,PO ON,On Shing Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @43.5
Saleable Area: 714 ft² @48.7
Easy Property
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Yau Yat Tsuen Beacon Heights | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,022 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @41.5
United Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin Kam Wah House | Unit RP,Mid Floor,NO.77A WATERLOO ROAD, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 656 ft² @40.9
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit B3,Low Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 419 ft² @52.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Mid Floor,Tower 3, II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @53.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11