Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,312 results of property for lease
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,571 ft² @39.8
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$62,500
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 808 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 642 ft² @53
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Good view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @66.9
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Pet friendly
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 525 ft² @53.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas

Gross Area: 370 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @53.2
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Good school zone
Terrace
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Aqua | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 664 ft² @43.7
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Hong Kong Housing
Cheung Sha Wan Heya Star | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @45.2
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Hong Kong Housing
Wong Tai Sin Fu Yau Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @39.9
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Tong Lau
Elegant
Mong Kok Yue Wong Building | Unit ST-33,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @43.9
Brighthome Real Estates
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Garden view
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 8,High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Bonvest Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 3,383 ft² @94.6
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Lease HKD$320,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @43
Good View Land Property Ltd
Lease HKD$4,300
Tong Lau
Kwai Fong Kwai Fong Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 506 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @36.1
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tsuen Wan The Rise | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @31.2
Fieldstate Property
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good school zone
Balcony
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Good view
Yuen Long The Spectra | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @37.7
Hang Fai Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11