Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,552 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47.5
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @23.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
4 days ago posted
Jordan Man King Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @63.1
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19
On Lee Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
4 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O The Parkside | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @46.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Bakerview | Mid Floor,BakerView, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 614 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @44.8
C21 Ai Property
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Building view
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit B7,Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @46.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 640 ft² @42.2
Saleable Area: 467 ft² @57.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Flourish Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 622 ft² @40.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Montara | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @38.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @58.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @77.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 251 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 195 ft² @45.1
Kong Wai Property
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
North Point Chinese Mansion | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11