Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,659 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 923 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @40.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
N/A
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @52.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @43.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$43,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
4 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 1,152 ft² @45.1
Lease HKD$52,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 843 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 649 ft² @37
Midland Property
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | Unit 8,High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @44.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
Air conditioner
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @36.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 540 ft² @11.1
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @37.5
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Western Mid-levels Bonanza Court | VR Floor Plan / Car Park, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 618 ft² @43.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sheung Wan Fat Li Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 236 ft² @56.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
4 days ago posted
Prince Edward Prosperity Court | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 550 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @38.9
Billions Realty Limited
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Fiat 223 Reclamation St | 223

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @26.5
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Tong Lau
Simple
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Vr Floor Plan, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @64
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Vr Floor Plan, High Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @58
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Manor Parc | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,866 ft² @26.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
5+ Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11