The Paddington Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

The Paddington Estate

The Paddington developed by Henderson Land. It located at 456 Sai Yeung Choi Street North. It consist of 2 Blocks. It provides 492 untis. Area from 162 to 616 squarefoot which designed into studio to 3-bedroom.

See The Paddington estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 234 ft² @64.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Clubhouse
Balcony
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 234 ft² @64.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A3,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @66.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Luxury
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A6,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @56.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @54.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,200
Apartment
Henderson
5 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @64
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A1,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 345 ft² @60.9
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @64
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit B8,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @76.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit B9,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @59.2
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit B1,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 411 ft² @68.1
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit B9,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @56.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$20,500
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @60.7
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @62.8
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11