Ap Lei Chau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

41 results of property for lease
District select: Ap Lei Chau
Ap Lei Chau Aruna | Unit B,Low Floor,ARUNA

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @65.1
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom
Air conditioner
14 hours ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Shun King Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @52.3
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
20 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,824 ft² @85
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$155,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Logan
Terrace

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @40.2
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | High Floor,TOWER 9

Gross Area: 1,312 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @45.7
Fse International
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Coasto | Unit C,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @87
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 2,363 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 1,795 ft² @58.5
Fse International
Lease HKD$105,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 784 ft² @57.4
Fse International
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Aruna | Unit A,Low Floor,ARUNA

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @53.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,980
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @35.2
L&c Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Simple
4 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @35.2
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
West
Home Ownership
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Sunny Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @44.1
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Simple
4 days ago posted
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @35.2
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
West
Home Ownership
Elegant
Ap Lei Chau The Upper South | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @64.4
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 418 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 183 ft² @76.5
L&c Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22