Ap Lei Chau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

44 results of property for lease
District select: Ap Lei Chau
Ap Lei Chau Yue On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @35.2
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
West
Home Ownership
Elegant
Ap Lei Chau The Upper South | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @64.4
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 418 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 183 ft² @76.5
L&c Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Ap Lei Chau H Bonaire | Unit A,Mid Floor,H‧Bonaire, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 675 ft² @50.4
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Ap Lei Chau Larvotto | Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @40.4
Saleable Area: 1,070 ft² @50.3
Fse International
Lease HKD$53,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Ap Lei Chau Sunny Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @44.1
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
North west
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Ap Lei Chau Marina Habitat | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 561 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @41.5
Century 21 Keynes Property Consultants
Lease HKD$17,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Ap Lei Chau Aruna | Unit A,Low Floor,ARUNA

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @59.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
Ap Lei Chau The Corniche | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 1,944 ft² @79.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$155,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
Ap Lei Chau Aruna | Unit D,High Floor,ARUNA

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @65.4
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view
Ap Lei Chau Aruna | Unit D,High Floor,ARUNA

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @66.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Ap Lei Chau Coasto | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @87
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Luxury
Terrace
Ap Lei Chau Aruna | Low Floor,ARUNA

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @63.4
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom
North east
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Luxury

Saleable Area: 291 ft² @46.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$13,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Ap Lei Chau The Upper South | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 575 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 242 ft² @72.3
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
MTR nearby
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22