Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,594 results of property for lease
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Beauty Mansion | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @52.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Luxury
Sham Shui Po The Vim | Unit E,Mid Floor,THE VIM, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 212 ft² @68.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Carrianna
Luxury
22 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Universal Mansion | Unit P, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Luxury
22 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 11

Gross Area: 551 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @40
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Ma On Shan Mountain Shore | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 666 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 501 ft² @36.9
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan 93Pauchungstreet | Low Floor,93pauchungstreet

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @48.9
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
22 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Cheerful Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 375 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 256 ft² @64.5
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
22 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun The Sherwood | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 767 ft² @18.9
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @25.5
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
22 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 13,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @48.8
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
22 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Vertex | Unit A,Mid Floor,EAST WING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @51.6
Nam Cheong Branch Team B (btn)
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
22 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @56.3
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @62.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 311 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 215 ft² @48.8
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22